Moghreb Tetouan - Difaa El Jadidi

: 4.8/5.0 (45 )

:

. .

8. 18.11 20:00 -

, - , . , .

, , . . , 1/16 , . , . , .

- , . 1/16 . 1/8 , - .

, , , . , , , .

( ) - 329

IT & Sat-integral club

MySQL 5.6 Centos 6
.

iptables SoftEther
.

#2 ebay.com
- ebay.com.

Mikrotik Telegrem
.

, SMS , Mikrotik
.

#1 freehost.com.ua
.

Samsung Note 7
.

APC Smart 1000-1500 (640-7734D)
. 1 .

MSMTP PHP mail() Gmail Yandex
, .

NIC Realtek 8111/8168/8169 ESXi 5.5( 6.0) ()
.

Sat-Integral S-1227 HD Heavy Metal
2.01beta. ()+ . . . KU band.

.
: vostok55 07:04:47 , .

G-share
: all_85 12 2016, 11:30:58, 11.11.2016 .

.
, .

Sat-Integral S-1227 HD Heavy Metal
!


C 0,58287
0,00689
MySQL 0,14279
MySQL 29

.-. 30- .

30- . 1 . 2+2 . . .

17:00. -
: 1

, 18

14:00. -
: 1

17:00. -
: 1

17:00. - ()
: 2+2 -

17:00. -
: 2+2 -

19:15. -
: 2+2 -

:
:
:

17 2014 ()

12:30 -
Eurosport 2 - . (live) (6+)

18:55 -
- . . (live): "" - " ". (12+)
19:00 -
1 - . . . (live) ("" - " ") (6+)
19:00 -
- - - 2013-2014 . 2.0 ("" - "") (6+)
19:00 -
1 (HD) - . . . (live) ("" - " ") (6+)
19:00 -
+ - Live (6+)
19:00 -
2 ( ) - . . . (live) ("" - " ") (6+)

20/55 - . . (live). (12+)
20:55 -
- . . (live) (6+)
20:55 -
2 ( ) - . . . (live) ("" () - "") (6+)
21:45 -
1 - . . (live) ( - "") (6+)
21:45 -
1 (HD) - . . (live) ( - "") (6+)


3 31 20 :

Saturday 17.05.2014 -CET(GMT+2)

Spain Liga BBVA
16:00 Real Madrid - Espanyol
1TV AFG
-Express 53E -11159 H 2442 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E- 11785 H 27500 -FTA
-Afghansat 48E-11231 V 27500 -FTA
DUHOK
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2 )

18:00 Barcelona - Atletico Madrid
ESPN (Caribbean 901)
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-BISS
1TV AFG
-Express 53E -11159 H 2442 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E- 11785 H 27500 -FTA
-Afghansat 48E-11231 V 27500 -FTA
DUHOK
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2 )


England FA Cup Final
18:00 Arsenal - Hull City
Sport 1 Germany
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
TRT 3 Spor
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11918 V 24440 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
Nova Sport BG
-Hellas Sat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
ITV 1 / UTV
-Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
*ITV1 HD / UTV HD
-Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - BISS (DVB-S2 )
Rossia 2 (Sport)
-Express 11W -4013 R 10050 -FTA(DVB-S2 )(C-Band)
-Yamal 49E -4101 R 10050 -FTA(DVB-S2 )(C-Band)
-ABS 75E -11044 H 44922 -FTA
Sport 1 HD (Russia)
-ABS 75E -10985 H 35007 -FTA (DVB-S2 )


Germany Cup Final
20:00 Bayern munich - Broussia dourtmund
Das Erste
-HotBird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2 )
Diema
-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
Rossia 2 (Sport)
-Express 11W -4013 R 10050 -FTA(DVB-S2 )(C-Band)
-Yamal 49E -4101 R 10050 -FTA(DVB-S2 )(C-Band)
-ABS 75E -11044 H 44922 -FTA


Friendly International
20:30 Netherlands - Ecuador
Nuvolari TV
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA


Italy Serie A
20:45 Udinese - Sampdoria
Idman Azerbaijan
-AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/BISS


France Ligue1
21:00 PSG - Montpellier
Sport 1 HD (Russia)
-ABS 75E -10985 H 35007 -FTA (DVB-S2 )


Brasileirao Serie A
23:30 Cruzeiro - Coritiba
ESPN Syndication
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-BISS


Germany Cup youth Final
11:00 Freburg - Shalke04
Sport 1 Germany
-Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA


Scottish FA CUP -Final
16:00 Dundee United - ST Johnstone
BBC One Scotland
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
BBC One Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2 )
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - BISS (DVB-S2 )


Wales Premier League (Europa League Play Offs Final)
16:00 Bangor City - Rhyl
S4C Digital
-Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA


Germany Womens Cup -Final
16:30 SGS Essen - FFC Frankfurt
Das Erste
-HotBird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2 )

: Bravis LED-EH 3920 BF
: SkyPrime HD CI - 405 HD - 305 HD
: 300 / 90 - Intelsat 15 / 85/2E - ABS 2 / 75E - Intelsat 904 / 60E - 402. 55 - AzerSpace 1 / 46E - Hot Bird / 13E - Astra / 4.8E - Amos / 4.0W

Sunday 18.05.2014 -CET(GMT+2)

Italy Serie A
15:00 Juventus - Cagliari
*Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/BISS

15:00 Genoa - Roma
ESPN Syndication
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-BISS

20:45 Parma- Livorno
ESPN Syndication
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-BISS


Germany Bundesliga ( Promotion / Relegation Play OFF)
17:00 Greuther Fürth - Hamburger SV
Das Erste
-HotBird 13E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2 )
ESPN Syndication
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-BISS
Dubai Sports Bundesliga
-Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
TRT HD
-Turksat 42E -11041 V 8400 -FTA/BISS
-Eutelsat 7E -10845 H 30000 -FTA


Spain Liga BBVA
12:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal
NTV Spor
-Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk )
-Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/BISS

18:00 Real Valladolid - Granada
NTV Spor
-Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk )
-Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/BISS


Portugal Cup Final
18:00 Benfica - Rio Ave
RTP International
-HotBird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA


Austria CUP Final
16:30 St Polten - Salzburg
ORF Eins
-Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
ORF Eins HD
-Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)


Scottich Divisional Play Off
17:05 Dunfermline Athletic - Cowdenbeath
BBC Alba
- ASTRA 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA


Morocco Botola Pro
19:00 AS Sale-Wydad Athletic Club
2M
-Nile sat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 11034 / V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12568 H 2960 -FTA
-Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA (DVB-S2 /8PSK )

19:00 Renaissance de Berkane-Maghreb de Fes
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

19:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga-Olympic Club de Safi
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

19:00 Kenitra AC-Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

: Bravis LED-EH 3920 BF
: SkyPrime HD CI - 405 HD - 305 HD
: 300 / 90 - Intelsat 15 / 85/2E - ABS 2 / 75E - Intelsat 904 / 60E - 402. 55 - AzerSpace 1 / 46E - Hot Bird / 13E - Astra / 4.8E - Amos / 4.0W

Saturday 24.05.2014 CET (GMT+2)

UEFA Champions League / Final

20:45 Real Madrid-Atletico Madrid
Canale5
-Hotbird 13E -11373 H 29900 -FTA
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
ZDF
-HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
*ZDF HD
-Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2 )
TF1
-Astra 19.2E -12402 V 27500 -Via3.0(TNTSat)
TF1 Suisse
-Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2 )
TF1 Suisse HD
-Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2 )
TF1 HD
-Astra 19.2E -12246 V 29700 -Via3.0(TNTSat) (DVB-S2 )
PULS 4 Austria
-Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -CW(ORF)
ORTB
-Eutelsat 5W -12690 V 27500 -FTA
TV ZIMBO
-Eutelsat 10E -10760 V 2480 -FTA
OBN
-Eutelsat 16E -11262 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 16E -11304 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2 )
RTI1
Eutelsat 7E 12537 V 1553 -FTA (DVB-S2 )
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/BISS
ITV 1 / UTV / HTV / STV
-Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
*ITV1 HD / UTV HD / HTV HD / STV HD
-Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - BISS (DVB-S2 )
RTS Deux
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
*RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)(DVB-S2 )
RSI La 2
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
*RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
SRF Zwei
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
*SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)(DVB-S2 )
Rah e Farda TV
-Express 53E -11052 H 2530 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11988 H 2222 -FTA
DUHOK
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2 )
Negaah TV
-Yahsat 52.5E- 11785 H 27500 -FTA
-Afghansat 48E-11231 V 27500 -FTA
Tolo TV
-Yahsat-52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
-Afghansat 48E-11231 V 27500 -FTA
Lemar TV
-Yahsat-52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
Armenia TV (Region)
-Eutelsat 36E -11107 V 3406 -BISS (DVB-S2 )
STV1
-Astra 23.5E -11836 H 27500 -CW(SkyLink )
CT Sport
-Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink )
Star TV
-Turksat 42E -11054 H 30000 -FTA/BISS
-Eutelsat 7E -11617 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk )
HTB (NTV Russia)
-Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
-ABS 1 75E -12640 V 22000 -FTA
-Express 11W -4014 R 10050 -FTA(DVB-S2 )(C-Band)
Noor TV
-Express 53E -11504 H 2199 -FTA
*IRIB TV3
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/BISS (DVB-S2 )
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/BISS (DVB-S2 )
-Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -FTA/BISS (DVB-S2 )(C-Band)
ORTM
-Eutelsat 7E -10721 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat905 24.5W -11675 V 27500 -FTA
1 TV (Georgia)
-Turksat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/BISS
BRT
-Turksat 42E - 11006 H 2972 -FTA
Qellat TV
NSS 57E -11184 V 1211 -FTA(DVB-S2 )
Rustavi 2
-Turksat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/BISS

England Championship- Final

16:00 Derby County- Queens Park Rangers
Diema
-Hellas Sat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

German Faruen Bundesliga 1

Toulon International YouthFestival

17:30 Korea Republic U-20 -Qatar U-20
ESPN (Caribbean 901)
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-BISS

18:00 Brazil U-20 - ColombiaU-20
ESPN (Caribbean 901)
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-BISS

23:30Bahia - Fluminese
BeIN Sports (MENA)
-Badr 26E -12034 H 27500 -FTA
*BeIN Sports (MENA) HD
-Eutelsat 25.5E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2 )
-Eutelsat 7W - 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2 )

25.05.2014 - CEST(GMT/UTC +2, BST +1)


Frinedly International
19:00 Irland - Turkey
Show TV
-Eutelsat 7E -11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk )
-Turksat 42E -11760 H 5925 -FTA

Toulon International YouthFestival
15:45 China U-20 - Chile U-20
ESPN Syndication
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-BISS

18:00 France U-20 - Mexico U-20
ESPN Syndication
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-BISS

Morocco Pro League
18:00 Moghreb Tetouan-Renaissance de Berkane
Al Aoula Maroc
-Nile SAT 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W - 12207 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabast 30.5E -12559 H 2962 -FTA

16:00 Olympic Club de Safi-Raja Club Athletic
2M
-Nile sat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 11034 / V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E -12568 H 2960 -FTA
-Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA (DVB-S2 /8PSK )

16:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech-Widad de Fes
Arriadia ( multiplex )
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

16:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir-AS Sale
Arriadia ( multiplex )
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

16:00 Maghreb de Fes-Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Arriadia ( multiplex )
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

16:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga-Kenitra AC
Arriadia ( multiplex )
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Znojmo
CT Sport
-Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink )

:
:
:

! ( 2015 ) - 14 - World of -

, 05 2016

11:00 . .
,

13:30 . .

15:30 . . 1/128 .
! 1

16:00 . .

16:00 . . ()
!

17:30 . .
! 2

17:30 . .
! 3

17:45 . . 3- .
!

18:00 . .
! 1

18:30 . .

19:00 . . .
!

19:00 . NCAA.
Viasat Sport

20:00 . .
! 2

20:30 . .
, ! 1

20:30 . . **** () ʸ
! 3

21:45 . .

22:25 . .
! 1

22:30 . NCAA.
Viasat Sport

22:45 . .
, ! 2

Sunday 06.11.2016 ( GMT+00)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1
11:00 Real Madrid CF- CD Leganes
3 Sports
-Yamal 49E- 3636 V 3000 -FTA (C-BAND)
Lemar TV
-Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
Arezu TV
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-12015 H 27500-FTA
Tolo TV
-Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
Tolo TV HD
-Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
Sony Six
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Sony Six HD
-Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
-Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5E- 11096 H 23623 -FTA
-Eutelsat 70.5E- 11213 V 16667 -FTA
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
15:15 RCD Espanyol-Athletic de Bilbao
SportsMax
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

17:30 Villarreal CF -Real Betis
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Sony Six
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Sony Six HD
-Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:45 Sevilla FC- FC Barcelona
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
3 Sports
-Yamal 49E- 3636 V 3000 -FTA (C-BAND)
Lemar TV
-Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
Arezu TV
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5E-12015 H 27500-FTA
Tolo TV
-Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
Tolo TV HD
-Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
Maiwand tv
-Yahsat 52.5E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
-Afghansat 48E-11293 V 27500 -FTA
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
[IMC International test card]
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
Sony Six
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Sony Six HD
-Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
-Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
KTRK Sport
-Eutelsat 70.5E- 11096 H 23623 -FTA
-Eutelsat 70.5E- 11213 V 16667 -FTA
English Premier League
12:00 Arsenal FC Tottenham Hotspur
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Sport 24 HD
-NSS 20W-12508 H 6660 -PowerVu
-NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4133 V -11250 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4090 H 20665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN+ HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

14:15 Liverpool- Watford
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Sport 24 HD
-NSS 20W-12508 H 6660 -PowerVu
-NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4133 V -11250 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4090 H 20665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN+ HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

15:00 Swansea City Manchester United
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Italian Calcio League Serie A
11:30 Pescara Empoli
RTRS
-Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
ARENA SPORT 4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

14:00 AC Chievo Verona-Juventus FC
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
ARENA SPORT 4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
[IMC International test card]
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

14:00 U.S. Citta di Palermo -AC Milan
ARENA SPORT 1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

17:00 ACF Fiorentina -UC Sampdoria
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
[IMC International test card]
-Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

19:45 AS Roma-Bologna FC
ARENA SPORT 4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Sony ESPN
-Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Sony ESPN HD
-Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Portugal Primeira Liga
18:00 FC Porto- SL Benfica
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

20:15 Sporting CP FC Arouca
RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
RTP África
-Eutelsat 10E -10938 V 10000-FTA (DVB-T)
-Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)

French League 1st Div.
14:00 Caen -OGC Nice
ARENA SPORT 2
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

16:00 FC Metz Saint Etienne
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

19:45 Paris Saint-Germain Stade Rennes
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
ARENA SPORT 3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Major League Soccer
19:00 Colorado Rapids LA Galaxy
EuroSport Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss

21:00 New York RB Montreal Impact
EuroSport Deutschland
-Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss

23:30 New York City FC-Toronto FC
SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

Holland Eredivisie League
15:45 Go Ahead Eagles Feyenoord Rotterdam
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
+
Moroccan Pro League
15:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi -Moghreb Tetouan
2M National / Monde / MENA
-Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
-Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
-Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)

15:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir Olympic Club de Safi
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)

Premier League Ukraine
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa- Zorya Lugansk
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

17:30 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk FC Dynamo Kyiv
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Turkey-TFF First League lig.1
10:00 Malatyaspor Umraniyespor
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

10:00 Bandirmaspor Giresunspor
TRT AVAZ
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA

13:00 B.B. Gaziantep Altinordu
TRT AVAZ
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA

14:00 Sivasspor Sanica Boru Elazigspor
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

16:00 Goztepe -Boluspor
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

Croatia 1.NHL League
14:00 NK Istra 1961 Cibalia
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

16:00 RNK Split GNK Dinamo Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Azerbaijan Premier League
10:00 AZAL PFC FK Gabala
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

12:00 Zira -Qarabag Agdam FK
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Russian Premier League
14:00 Terek Grozny Zenit St. Petersburg
Match! TV (ID: KINOSOYuZ NTV-PLYuS)
-Eutelsat 36E- 11386 H 28800 -FTA
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

16:00 CSKA Moskva Amkar
Match! TV (ID: KINOSOYuZ NTV-PLYuS)
-Eutelsat 36E- 11386 H 28800 -FTA
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
19:00 Palmeiras Internacional
kwese Sports
-Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
-Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

21:30 Coritiba FC Atletico Mineiro
kwese Sports
-Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
-Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

Uruguay Primera League
19:00 Danubio FC- Juventud
VTV
-SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

22:15 Racing Montevideo CA Penarol
VTV
-SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina
12:00 Celik Olimpic Sarajevo
ARENA SPORT 1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Serbia: super liga
16:00 Partizan-Novi Pazar
ARENA SPORT 1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Argentina Primera Division
19:00 San Lorenzo Atletico Huracan
ARENA SPORT 2
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Belgium Jupiler League
13:30 Club Brugge KV KRC Genk
ARENA SPORT 3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

23:00 de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata- Boca Juniors
ARENA SPORT 3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

__________________

!
15:55
. - . . "" - "-2" (-)
17:55
. - . . "" () - "-2" ()
01:00
. - . "" - "-2" (-) (0+)

!
15:55
. - . . "" - "-2" (-)
17:55
. - . . "" () - "-2" ()

__________________

, 10

!
22:25
. . . . -

! 1
17:50
. . -
22:25
-2018. . . -
01:40
-2018. . . -


18:00
. . . -

1
01:40
- 03:40
- . 2018. . .

__________________

, 11

!
21:00
!
21:40
. . . . -

!
21:35
. 2018. . . -

! 1
18:50
-2018. . . -
21:35
-2018. . . -
23:40
-2018. . (0+)

! 2
21:35
-2018. . . -

! 3
21:35
-2018. . . -. -

1
18:25
- 20:25
U-21. - . . .
21:40
" . Online". 2018. . .

2
18:00
- 18:50
" ". .
18:50
- 20:55
- . 2018. . .
20:55
- 21:35
" ". .
21:35
- 23:40
- . 2018. . .
23:40
- 00:30
" ". .

__________________

Friday (Vendredi) 11.11.2016 (GMT+00)

GMT+00
World Cup 2018 European Qualifiers
17:00 Armenia Montenegro
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60E-11622 V 8527 -Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
-Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA

19:45 San Marino-Germany
RTL
-Astra 19.2E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA

19:45 France-Sweden
TF1 Suisse HD
-Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
TF1 HD
-Eutelsat 5W-11096 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
-Hotbird 13E-11681 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
TV8,5
-Turksat 42.5E- 12346 H 9600 -FTA

19:45 Northern Ireland-Azerbaijan
Ictimail
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

19:45 England -Scotland
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
-Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
Sport 24 HD
-NSS 20W-12508 H 6660 -PowerVu
-NSS 47.5W-4163 R 9247-PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0E- 4133 V -11250 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4090 H 20665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
-Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
ITV / UTV / STV
-Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

19:45 Denmark-Kazakstan
AD Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
TürkmenÄlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

19:45 Slovakia -Lithuania
AD Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
AD Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
TürkmenÄlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

19:45 Romania -Poland
Diema
-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

WC2018 African Qualifiers
19:00 Libya -Tunisia
Programme National
-Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
-Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700 -Biss
-Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss

N. American World Cup Qualifiers
20:35 Honduras -Panama
ARENA SPORT 3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

23:00 Trinidad And Tobago Costa Rica
ARENA SPORT 3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ESPN+ HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Algerian League 1 Mobilis
15:00 NA Husseïn Dey Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad
Programme National
-Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
-Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700 -Biss
-Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700-FTA
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA

Algerian League 2 Mobilis
14:30 Paradou AC ASM Oran
Dzair TV
-Eutelsat 3.1E-11041 H 4279 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-12418 H 27500-FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E-12131 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Friendlies Clubs
19:45 Sevilla FC Boca Juniors
ARENA SPORT 4
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Australia A-LEAGUE
08:50 Adelaide United -Brisbane Roar
ARENA SPORT 3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers
17:00 Serbia -Norway
ARENA SPORT 1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Saturday (Samedi)12.11.2016 (GMT+00)

GMT+00
World Cup 2018 European Qualifiers
17:00 Georgia Moldova
1TV Georgia
-AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

17:00 Austria-Ireland
RTÉ Two HD
Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)


17:00 Croatia Iceland
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
-Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
Match! TV
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

19:45 Ukraine -Finland
UKRAINE-SD
-Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
-Astra 4.8E-11766 H 27500 -Biss
TV8,5
-Turksat 42.5E- 12346 H 9600 -FTA

19:45 Wales-Serbia
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
RTRS
-Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Sport 24 HD
-NSS 20W-12508 H 6660 -PowerVu
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -13000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5W-4173 R 20666 -PowerVU(C-Band)

17:00 Turkey -Kosovo
TV8
-Turksat 42E -12346 H 9600 -FTA/Biss
TV8 HD
-Turksat 42E -12356 H 7100 -FTA/Biss
RTK 1
-Eutelsat 16E -12633 V 4883 -FTA
RTK 1 HD
-Eutelsat 16E -11303 H 30000 -FTA

19:45 Spain Macedonia
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
-Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
Match! TV
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
SporTV 3
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SporTV 3 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)


19:45 Liechtenstein Italy
RAI 1
-NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -13000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:45 Albania Israel
Ictimail
-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

World Cup 2018 African Qualifiers
13:00 South Africa Senegal
RTS1
-Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

13:00 Uganda- Congo
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss

15:00 Cameroon Zambia
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:00 Nigeria -Algeria
Programme National
-Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
-Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700 -Biss
-Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

17:00 Cape Verde- Burkina Faso
RTB TV
-Eutelsat 3.1E -3650 R 2740 -FTA(C-Band)

18:30 Mali -Gabon
ORTM
-Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 31.5W -12340 V 2121 -FTA


20:00 MAROC Cote dIvoire
Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
-Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
-Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
-Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)
Al Aoula Inter HD
-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
-Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)

Algerian League 2 Mobilis
16:00 USM Blida WA Boufarik
Dzair TV
-Eutelsat 3.1E-11041 H 4279 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7W-12418 H 27500-FTA
-Yahsat 52.5E-12131 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

English League One
15:00 Coventry City Scunthorpe United
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

Australia Hyundai A-League
8:50 Melbourne Victory FC Western Sydney Wanderers
ARENA SPORT 3
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Serbia 1st league
12:00 razdaljina zemun jagodina
ARENA SPORT 1
-Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Campeonato Brasileiro Série B
18:30 CA Bragantino Vasco da Gama CR
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

21:30 Atletico Clube Goianiense- Tupi
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC HD
-Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)